Support Center

Update of Smart DNS Servers IP Addresses - October 2019

Last Updated: Oct 30, 2019 01:51PM +03
Just to keep you all updated with the current IP addresses of our DNS, below, you can find a table with Smart DNS Proxy servers with new updated UAE Dubai location:
 
 Australia - Melbourne 168.1.79.238
 Australia - Sydney 54.66.128.66
 Brazil - Sao Paulo 54.94.226.225
 Canada - Montreal 169.54.78.85
 Canada - Montreal 2 104.152.211.99
 Canada - Toronto 169.53.182.120
 Canada - Vancouver 67.231.17.253
 Denmark - Copenhagen 82.103.129.72
 Germany - Frankfurt 54.93.173.153
 France - Paris 45.77.61.165
 India - Chennai 169.38.73.5
 India - Mumbai 35.154.249.83
 Ireland - Dublin 54.229.171.243
 Israel - Rosh Haayin 195.28.181.161
 Italy - Milan 95.141.39.236
 Japan - Tokyo 54.64.107.105
 Mexico - Mexico City 169.57.10.21
 Netherlands - Amsterdam 46.166.189.68
 New Zealand - Auckland 223.165.64.97
 Singapore - Singapore 54.255.130.140
 South Africa 1 - Johannesburg 154.127.57.224
 South Africa 2 - Durban 129.232.164.26
 South Korea - Seoul 13.125.194.42
 Spain - Madrid 185.93.3.163
 Sweden - Stockholm 46.246.29.69
 Switzerland - Zurich 81.17.17.170
 Turkey - Istanbul 188.132.234.170
 United Arab Emirates - Dubai 45.9.250.164
 United Kingdom - London 35.178.60.174
 US East - N. Virginia 23.21.43.50
 US Center - Dallas 169.53.235.135
 US West - Los Angeles 54.183.15.10
 United States, Atlanta 45.32.218.29
 United States, Chicago 107.191.48.176
 United States, New Jersey 149.28.40.219
 United States, Los Angeles 149.28.65.242
 United States, Florida 149.28.105.215
 United States, Seattle 45.77.215.146

Happy streaming!

Contact Us

  • Email Us
http://assets2.desk.com/
false
desk
Loading
seconds ago
a minute ago
minutes ago
an hour ago
hours ago
a day ago
days ago
about
false
Invalid characters found
/customer/en/portal/articles/autocomplete