Support Center

Update of Smart DNS Servers IP Addresses

Last Updated: Jun 22, 2018 11:04AM +03
We have removed one obsolete India server (Pune). No other changes were introduced. Below, you can find a table with current IP addresses of Smart DNS Proxy servers:
 
 Australia - Melbourne 168.1.79.238
 Australia - Sydney 54.66.128.66
 Brazil - Sao Paulo 54.94.226.225
 Canada - Montreal 169.54.78.85
 Canada - Montreal 2 104.152.211.99
 Canada - Toronto 169.53.182.120
 Canada - Vancouver 67.231.17.253
 Denmark - Copenhagen 82.103.129.72
 Germany - Frankfurt 54.93.173.153
 India - Chennai 169.38.73.5
 India - Mumbai 35.154.249.83
 Ireland - Dublin 54.229.171.243
 Israel - Rosh Haayin 195.28.181.161
 Italy - Milan 95.141.39.236
 Japan - Tokyo 54.64.107.105
 Mexico - Mexico City 169.57.10.21
 Netherlands - Amsterdam 46.166.189.68
 New Zealand - Auckland 223.165.64.97
 Singapore - Singapore 54.255.130.140
 South Africa 1 - Johannesburg 154.127.57.224
 South Africa 2 - Durban 129.232.164.26
 South Korea - Seoul 13.125.194.42
 Spain - Madrid 185.93.3.163
 Sweden - Stockholm 46.246.29.69
 Switzerland - Zurich 81.17.17.170
 Turkey - Istanbul 188.132.234.170
 United Kingdom - London 35.178.60.174
 US East - N. Virginia 23.21.43.50
 US Center - Dallas 169.53.235.135
 US West - Los Angeles 54.183.15.10

Happy streaming!

Contact Us

  • Email Us
http://assets2.desk.com/
false
desk
Loading
seconds ago
a minute ago
minutes ago
an hour ago
hours ago
a day ago
days ago
about
false
Invalid characters found
/customer/en/portal/articles/autocomplete