Support Center

Updated List of Smart DNS Proxy Servers - December 2017

Last Updated: Dec 04, 2017 12:55PM +03
Below, please find an updated list of Smart DNS Proxy servers. We have added the following locations:
Denmark, Copenhagen
India, Mumbai
Canada, Vancouver
South Korea, Seoul
United Kingdom, London
 
 Australia - Melbourne 168.1.79.238
 Australia - Sydney 54.66.128.66
 Brazil - Sao Paulo 54.94.226.225
 Canada - Montreal 169.54.78.85
 Canada - Toronto 169.53.182.120
 Canada - Vancouver 67.231.17.253
 Denmark - Copenhagen 82.103.129.72
 Germany - Frankfurt 54.93.173.153
 India - Chennai 169.38.73.5
 India - Mumbai 35.154.144.8
 Ireland - Dublin 54.229.171.243
 Israel - Rosh Haayin 195.28.181.161
 Italy - Milan 95.141.39.236
 Japan - Tokyo 54.64.107.105
 Mexico - Mexico City 169.57.10.21
 Netherlands - Amsterdam 46.166.189.68
 New Zealand - Auckland 223.165.64.97
 Singapore - Singapore 54.255.130.140
 South Africa 1 - Johannesburg 154.127.57.224
 South Africa 2 - Durban 129.232.164.26
 South Korea - Seoul 13.124.67.77
 Spain - Valencia 192.162.27.100
 Sweden - Stockholm 46.246.29.69
 Switzerland - Zurich 81.17.17.170
 Turkey - Istambul 188.132.234.170
 United Kingdom - London 35.176.72.44
 US East - N. Virginia 23.21.43.50
 US Center - Dallas 169.53.235.135
 US West - Los Angeles       54.183.15.10

Contact Us

  • Email Us
http://assets0.desk.com/
false
desk
Loading
seconds ago
a minute ago
minutes ago
an hour ago
hours ago
a day ago
days ago
about
false
Invalid characters found
/customer/en/portal/articles/autocomplete